Welkom aan boord rnrn: Bezoeker...

Plaatje van de Dag

Server Costs Target


64% of target met.

Laatste onderwerpen

- Dont put the coffee on, I wont be long
- Get in to play
- KLUTH Fleet
- Im calling it. Time to move to Arm.
- Getting our Player Base back
- AI Engies
- supply platforms often do not resupply
- Weapon Disruptor is ineffective
- Carrier default loadouts - ships w/interceptors only?
- Credits

Development Blog

- Roadmap
- Hello strangers, its been a while...
- State of DarkSpace Development
- Potential planetary interdictor changes!
- The Silent Cartographer

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
No kills today... yet.

Komende Evenementen

- Weekly DarkSpace
01/23/21 +5.7 Days

Zoeken

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Social Media

Why not join us on Discord for a chat, or follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?

Netwerk

DarkSpace
DarkSpace - Beta
Palestar
UGTO: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*922419652
Courageous Elite Commandos326884020
Galactic Navy515318837
Imperial Fleet2117902
Imperium2277233
Lethal Assault Group61206711
Mercenaries of Andosia76431811
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1288956
Non Omnis Moriar37058354
T-Roy! and Friends17820353
The Myrmidon Legion2302393
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1078996
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse50995912
ICC: 25 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92352
Bifrost Fleet5235973
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet965993
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet67218823
eXcellent Strategists568815
Faster than Light204411233
Fatal Squadron329824721
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United268569945
Palestar9391876
Raven Warriors96398031
Sundered Weimeriners133777224
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre904217
Templar Knights191607312
Terra Squadron13421813
The Intergalactic Border Patrol460252
United Nations Space Command8261668
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance839784
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465505
Army Of Darkness341719529
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68865713
FURY2659513
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native2117362
Pitch Black1023548759
Portuguese Space Invaders7194162
Praetorian Wolves16850999
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan363118412
Sanity Assassins138726318
Team Germany7682433
Victory Rush172472
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Crtel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114423512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965275369


Copyright 2000 - 2021 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR