Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


19% of target met.

Latest Topics

- tweak planet recovery speed? »
- Can't register a new player »
- Responce to DarkSpace September 11th Data Breach »
- DarkSpace September 11th Data Breach »
- Getting our Player Base back »
- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- Reminiscing »
- Messenger Battle Chat by T-Roy! »
- Fully customizable ships? »
- First Person view is possible in DS! »

Development Blog

- Roadmap »
- Hello strangers, it’s been a while... »
- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
No kills today... yet.

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
12/14/19 +5.2 Days

Search

Anniversaries

18th - wardog
10th - Brundon
10th - WolfR01
1st - Alexendre85000
1st - Andrej001
1st - AstroSoldier
1st - kevndcks
1st - Magik4200

Social Media

Why not join us on Discord for a chat, or follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?

Network

DarkSpace
DarkSpace - Beta
Palestar
UGTO: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*923707152
Bifrost Fleet4599253
Courageous Elite Commandos285183120
Galactic Navy512680537
Imperial Fleet2056102
Imperium2277233
Lethal Assault Group61206711
Mercenaries of Andosia76433211
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1288956
Non Omnis Moriar37058354
T-Roy! and Friends17663073
The Myrmidon Legion2264723
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1078996
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse54053213
ICC: 24 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92342
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet956293
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet66604324
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light204052533
Fatal Squadron325755820
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United267286945
Palestar7928176
Raven Warriors96317431
Sundered Weimeriners133758024
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights190601212
Terra Squadron13421813
The Intergalactic Border Patrol457102
United Nations Space Command8239168
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465505
Army Of Darkness347078130
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY2659513
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native2000542
Pitch Black1022151558
Portuguese Space Invaders7194162
Praetorian Wolves16803099
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan397937213
Sanity Assassins147134918
Team Germany7682433
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114376412
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965275369


Copyright © 2000 - 2019 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR