Willkommen an Bord, Besucher...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target

Time running out!

99% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Get in to play »
- KLUTH Fleet »
- I’m calling it. Time to move to Arm. »
- Don’t put the coffee on, I won’t be long »
- Getting our Player Base back »
- AI Engies »
- supply platforms often do not resupply »
- Weapon Disruptor is ineffective »
- Carrier default loadouts - ships w/interceptors only? »
- Credits »

Development Blog

- Roadmap »
- Hello strangers, it’s been a while... »
- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
No kills today... yet.

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
11/28/20 +3.5 Days

Search

Anniversaries

14th - Dragon Darkness
1st - Ristar

Social Media

Why not join us on Discord for a chat, or follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?

Network

DarkSpace
DarkSpace - Beta
Palestar
UGTO: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*923927353
Courageous Elite Commandos326884020
Galactic Navy515318737
Imperial Fleet2117902
Imperium2277233
Lethal Assault Group61206711
Mercenaries of Andosia76431811
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1288956
Non Omnis Moriar37058354
T-Roy! and Friends17747723
The Myrmidon Legion2302393
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1078996
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse50995912
ICC: 24 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92352
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet965993
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet67218823
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light204411233
Fatal Squadron329782521
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United268569945
Palestar9391876
Raven Warriors96398031
Sundered Weimeriners133777224
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights191600012
Terra Squadron13421813
The Intergalactic Border Patrol460252
United Nations Space Command8261668
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance839784
K'Luth: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465505
Army Of Darkness341717429
Bifrost Fleet5212603
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68865713
FURY2659513
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native2117362
Pitch Black1023492759
Portuguese Space Invaders7194162
Praetorian Wolves16850999
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan358528912
Sanity Assassins138726318
Team Germany7682433
Victory Rush172472
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114423512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965275369


Copyright © 2000 - 2020 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR