Willkommen an Bord, Besucher...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


49% of target met.

Latest Topics

- When to play? »
- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- Fun »
- lalande map has once again endded within an hour. »
- Elfstar is back »
- SECTOR bans »
- [3Nov16] This article is WRONG. »
- Map (tool) editor source available? »
- Ancient DS, original GTN era, and R33 files. »
- Random Lobby Quotes »

Development Blog

- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
03/30/17 +6.0 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/17 +61.3 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/17 +178.3 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*861778350
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284187620
Defenders of Maltese859482
Galactic Navy400566334
Imperial Fleet2018312
Imperium2274093
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206611
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar40984697
T-Roy! and Friends16758483
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1063286
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
Unknown Fleet1865582
We Kick Arse53928713
ICC: 29 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413816
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74763
Deicide34024411
Exathra Alliance Fleet65627023
eXcellent Strategists248425
Faster than Light149452131
Fatal Squadron245982816
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Hydra167094
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United250891344
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7830056
Raven Warriors96103730
Sundered Weimeriners135854925
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Task Fleet Sabre255757
Templar Knights185831613
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st776059
The Intergalactic Border Patrol526243
United Nations Space Command8103958
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7885266
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness321240231
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Drunken Space Pilots148553
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY4639804
K'Luth Revolution4543354
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black1002860058
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves167735610
Sanity Assassins146690217
Team Germany7682423
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114101512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2017 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR