Welkom aan boord rnrn: Bezoeker...

Plaatje van de Dag

Server Costs Target


34% of target met.

Laatste onderwerpen

- Suggestions »
- Kluth AI Spawn Balance. »
- ICC PD »
- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- Re: Ich verabschiede mich »
- Make DarkSpace Great Again »
- 1.730 »
- Never forgot »
- 'Turbo DS' anyone? »
- Was geht ab ? »

Development Blog

- Roadmap »
- Hello strangers, it’s been a while... »
- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Komende Evenementen

- Weekly DarkSpace
08/18/18 +2.0 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/18 +33.2 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/19 +281.2 Days

Zoeken

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1275621153
Courageous Elite Commandos284415120
Galactic Navy490957036
Imperial Fleet2056102
Imperium2277243
Lethal Assault Group61206611
Mercenaries of Andosia76433211
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar37039194
T-Roy! and Friends17563883
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1072276
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse54053113
ICC: 24 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92292
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet220354
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet66086524
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light203445033
Fatal Squadron308222820
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United256533244
Palestar7862686
Raven Warriors96300130
Sundered Weimeriners149895925
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights186855512
Terra Squadron13421813
The Intergalactic Border Patrol457102
United Nations Space Command8239168
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness344514331
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY2638633
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native1868672
Pitch Black1021638458
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves16794619
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan27806277
Sanity Assassins146964318
Team Germany7682423
Unknown Fleet3137512
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114147312
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2018 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR