Welkom aan boord rnrn: Bezoeker...

Plaatje van de Dag

Server Costs Target


49% of target met.

Laatste onderwerpen

- не присылают код »
- How did Darkspace loose it's customers? »
- Things Dark Space needs to Address »
- other games ? »
- Random Lobby Quotes »
- Credits »
- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- Re: Ich verabschiede mich »
- When to play? »
- A few years ago »

Development Blog

- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Komende Evenementen

- Weekly DarkSpace
07/27/17 +2.3 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/17 +55.6 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/18 +303.6 Days

Zoeken

 

Anniversaries

11th - Nexus 14 Drone A
11th - Nexus 14 Drone B

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 18 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*823735749
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284394220
Defenders of Maltese859482
Galactic Navy411550035
Imperial Fleet2055622
Imperium2274093
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206611
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36991565
T-Roy! and Friends16874853
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1063286
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse53928713
ICC: 29 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413816
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet134983
Deicide34024411
Exathra Alliance Fleet65684224
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light149958230
Fatal Squadron252136616
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Hydra167094
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United251259344
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7830056
Raven Warriors96299330
Sundered Weimeriners135859225
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights185831713
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st776059
The Intergalactic Border Patrol526243
United Nations Space Command8122348
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7885266
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness321350131
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Drunken Space Pilots148553
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY5245414
K'Luth Revolution4769584
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black1004656558
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves16772059
Sanity Assassins146690217
Team Germany7682423
Unknown Fleet2003312
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114101512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2017 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR