Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


44% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Things Dark Space needs to Address »
- Scenario/Admiral Server »
- DarkSpace FB Messanger Group By T-Roy! »
- Random Lobby Quotes »
- How did Darkspace loose it's customers? »
- "GCQL MFC stopped working »
- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- Crash invof Agincourt Carrier. »
- How we can manage if someone cheating »
- "GCQL MFC stopped working" when launching the app »

Development Blog

- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
12/14/17 +2.4 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/18 +163.7 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/18 +280.7 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1208467651
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284394220
Defenders of Maltese859482
Galactic Navy413033135
Imperial Fleet2055942
Imperium2274093
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206611
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36991565
T-Roy! and Friends17310163
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1063286
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
Voluntus Consortium3389822
We Kick Arse54047913
ICC: 29 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92292
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet134983
Deicide33326710
Exathra Alliance Fleet66086524
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light150248930
Fatal Squadron288117120
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Hydra167094
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United254403444
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7827996
Raven Warriors96299330
Sundered Weimeriners149876325
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights185851612
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st776059
The Intergalactic Border Patrol526243
United Nations Space Command8223648
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 18 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7885266
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness321480831
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Drunken Space Pilots148553
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY2620203
K'Luth Revolution4769584
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native865442
Pitch Black1012622958
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves16772059
Sanity Assassins146698217
Team Germany7682423
Unknown Fleet2496092
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114101512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2017 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR