Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


Target met!

Latest Topics

- Sub & unsub »
- [ML] The Myrmidon Legion Returns? »
- every week same day and time. »
- Servers WTF?????? »
- AI Troubles »
- [Contest] Scout Badge Design »
- Last time played? »
- does anyone even play? »
- Community Discord »
- [Request] Website Suggestions »

Development Blog

- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
06/30/16 +3.4 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/16 +83.7 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/17 +331.7 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1108300552
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284046920
Defenders of Maltese859482
Galactic Navy399986335
Imperial Fleet1988232
Imperium2273563
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206610
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37393513
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36879005
T-Roy! and Friends15612693
The Myrmidon Legion147397026
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1062245
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse53863513
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40337417
Angry Mob89512
Brothers in Arms90072
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74763
Deicide34024411
Exathra Alliance Fleet65623323
eXcellent Strategists248425
Faster than Light149243931
Fatal Squadron248679117
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United249823144
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7830056
Raven Warriors96103730
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135854925
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights185776212
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st774209
United Nations Space Command8061528
Vanguard317143
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7885266
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness340422932
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Drunken Space Pilots148553
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68905213
FURY4296854
K'Luth Revolution4534394
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Marauding Pirates1861052
Pitch Black995507658
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves240746210
Sanity Assassins146484517
Team Germany7587793
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114101512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2016 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR