Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


Target met!

Latest Topics

- My hopes/opinions on future balance changes »
- 1.704 Bugs... »
- Mistake on fusion/proton/AM torps »
- also, you suck at basketball. »
- Rebel Galaxy »
- future of game »
- i found my comb »
- icc team player's have very small below? »
- server costs »
- Lesser boonie planet in ross 248 »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
11/09/14 +9.0 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/15 +205.4 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/15 +322.4 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*867411050
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos283890420
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy414164034
Imperial Fleet1986972
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group54688810
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37350713
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar33409775
The Myrmidon Legion125044427
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet243913
United Armed Corps677882
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse60280115
ICC: 26 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40330817
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide34102412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65165122
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light244377338
Fatal Squadron247303817
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United193159237
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7656186
Raven Warriors96191332
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135152724
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights172442712
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st10065010
United Nations Space Command60404511
Vanguard285233
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful9544697
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness379456136
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Brothers in Arms56632
Evil Empires Inc.41088914
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67982713
K'Luth Revolution4513614
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black993871359
Portuguese Space Invaders6860712
Praetorian Wolves235653410
Sanity Assassins144614517
Team Germany9675464
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80370912
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413964772279


Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR