Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


54% of target met.

Latest Topics

- First Impressions by a new player »
- Exchange creds for pres »
- Game scale (Ships, Planets, Velocities) »
- Top 10-2014 by T-Roy! »
- ICC beams, also a problem with ALL beams »
- platforms in safe zone gates »
- Stations »
- not capable planets »
- Blockade 'sensitity' »
- Increase Plat Limit »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
12/21/14 +1.6 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/15 +155.9 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/15 +272.9 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 18 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1030894251
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos283899520
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy394999734
Imperial Fleet1986972
Imperium6590686
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group54688910
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37350713
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar34216445
The Myrmidon Legion125486627
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet243913
United Armed Corps677802
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse55562814
ICC: 27 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40330817
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74644
Deicide34107412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65165122
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light254136140
Fatal Squadron247307117
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United219003441
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7788616
Raven Warriors96185532
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135152724
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights173342912
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st735399
United Nations Space Command62098911
Vanguard285233
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7731216
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness426884436
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Brothers in Arms56632
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67982713
K'Luth Revolution4520584
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black995664459
Portuguese Space Invaders6874772
Praetorian Wolves235653410
Sanity Assassins144640517
Team Germany9754254
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80510612
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965157559


Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR