Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target

Time running out!

56% of target met.

Latest Topics

- future of game »
- Show me your hues! »
- Thinking of returning »
- Time Running Out! »
- i need names »
- Possible build drone glitch? »
- Random Lobby Quotes »
- I apoligize to the DEVS, ADMINS, and MODS »
- Penumbral solar eclipse »
- What Happened? »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
03/29/15 +9.6 Hours
- Towel Day
05/25/15 +56.7 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/15 +173.7 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 18 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*910409253
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284041120
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy394952734
Imperial Fleet1986972
Imperium3485844
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group57590010
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37354613
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36212955
The Myrmidon Legion128994527
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1057185
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse52691013
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40331417
Angry Mob89512
Brothers in Arms90072
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet329654
Deicide34107412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65165122
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light207710833
Fatal Squadron247492017
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United248581644
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7788666
Raven Warriors96104630
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135181624
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Team Killers Anonymous174151112
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st771449
United Nations Space Command65277810
Vanguard285233
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7796006
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness390167233
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67982713
inDividuals1740092
K'Luth Revolution4523734
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black1020397959
Portuguese Space Invaders6877632
Praetorian Wolves236090910
Sanity Assassins145454417
Team Germany9757794
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80510612
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965157559


Copyright © 2000 - 2015 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR