Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


29% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Dank memes »
- has the end finally arrived »
- every week same day and time. »
- The Current Situation »
- How is everyone? »
- does anyone even play? »
- 10% Sub Boost gets added to everything. By T-Roy! »
- Inter Armes Silent Leges part 2 »
- enhancements missing »
- T-Roy! Is Not Happy! »

Development Blog

- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Towel Day
05/25/16 +20.6 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/16 +137.6 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1111410852
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284041220
Defenders of Maltese859482
Galactic Navy399444335
Imperial Fleet1988232
Imperium2273563
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206610
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37393513
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36854685
T-Roy! and Friends16001524
The Myrmidon Legion125087425
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1062245
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse53863513
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40337417
Angry Mob89512
Brothers in Arms90072
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide34024411
Exathra Alliance Fleet65623323
eXcellent Strategists248425
Faster than Light196354431
Fatal Squadron248704017
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United249363444
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7806086
Raven Warriors96077230
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135854925
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights174180312
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st770489
United Nations Space Command7958538
Vanguard317143
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7882576
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness299441831
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68905213
FURY4411645
INDIviduals1860762
K'Luth Revolution4534394
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black995349157
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves237584010
Sanity Assassins146484517
Team Germany7587793
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80510612
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965157599


Copyright © 2000 - 2016 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR