Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target

Time running out!

39% of target met.

Latest Topics

- just an idea »
- invalid username in gcql log in »
- Taxonomy of Spaceships »
- Old days »
- Hey guys, It's ol Guyton »
- The Loss of Innossence »
- join Darkspace FB group »
- Gates? »
- Identify these songs »
- Weapons with ranged falloff »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
07/05/15 +5.5 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/15 +80.8 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/16 +329.8 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 18 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*925117252
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284041120
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy394953934
Imperial Fleet1988212
Imperium3820894
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group61206610
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37393313
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36447705
The Myrmidon Legion129001326
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1057185
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse53427413
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40331417
Angry Mob89512
Brothers in Arms90072
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide34107412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65165122
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light195838430
Fatal Squadron247620917
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United250044144
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7788726
Raven Warriors96077230
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135181624
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Team Killers Anonymous174140012
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st7703010
United Nations Space Command74930910
Vanguard285233
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7855557
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness359736333
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68809513
FURY5012635
INDIVIDUALS1787892
K'Luth Revolution4534114
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black1005245758
Portuguese Space Invaders6877632
Praetorian Wolves237475210
Sanity Assassins145450517
Team Germany9760554
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80510612
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965157599


Copyright © 2000 - 2015 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR