Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


86% of target met.

Latest Topics

- UGTO tier 3 Elite Line Destroyer »
- Glitched comms channels? »
- Why Hello There »
- UGTO Recon Platforms »
- Fleet alliances across factions »
- Random Lobby Quotes »
- Sieging and Missles. »
- GCQL MFC Application Has Stopped Working »
- ICC Shields »
- Notepad Ram Project **** »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »
- The Silent Cartographer »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Towel Day
05/25/14 +36.3 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/14 +153.3 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1036546948
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos283554521
Defenders of Maltese1936793
Galactic Navy411737235
Imperial Fleet1954693
Infinite Source58422
Lethal Assault Group53776811
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37391512
Mythica1284526
Rest In Pieces34399725
The Myrmidon Legion151302531
United Armed Corps677882
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse56760514
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40330817
Angry Mob1136743
CHIMERA524362
Confederate Assault Fleet68093
Deicide39161014
Exathra Alliance Fleet65172022
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light245258335
Fatal Squadron371150228
Galactic Raiders1197563
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United184377735
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7640626
Raven Warriors96039032
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners132627924
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights172310012
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st9901910
The New Lunar Republic3273286
United Nations Space Command50084711
Vanguard282323
Xavor Alliance812154
K'Luth: 14 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful5520324
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness364247436
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.41088914
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67981613
K'Luth Revolution4508764
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black991554958
Portuguese Space Invaders6671852
Praetorian Wolves23427809
Sanity Assassins170099018
Team Germany9562794
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80371012
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413964721109


Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR