Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


81% of target met.

Latest Topics

- player base »
- My hopes/opinions on future balance changes »
- also, you suck at basketball. »
- Rebel Galaxy »
- future of game »
- i found my comb »
- icc team player's have very small below? »
- server costs »
- Lesser boonie planet in ross 248 »
- Why yes, i am an ATC...(big image warning) »

Development Blog

- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
10/26/14 +1.7 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/15 +212.0 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/15 +329.0 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*867115650
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos283890420
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy414205634
Imperial Fleet1986972
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group54671410
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37350713
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar33257345
The Myrmidon Legion125044427
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet243913
United Armed Corps677882
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse60249215
ICC: 26 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40330817
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide34102412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65195222
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light244377337
Fatal Squadron247303817
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United192432037
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7802026
Raven Warriors96191332
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135152724
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights172409812
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st10065010
United Nations Space Command50916511
Vanguard285233
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful9378056
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness378150636
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Brothers in Arms56632
Evil Empires Inc.41088914
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67982713
K'Luth Revolution4513614
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black992784159
Portuguese Space Invaders6860712
Praetorian Wolves234290410
Sanity Assassins144614517
Team Germany9674924
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80370912
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413964772279


Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR