Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


44% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- the mi type ships cheat »
- First Person view is possible in DS! »
- 01001000 01100101 01101100 01101100 01101111 »
- Latency Issues »
- missing dll. »
- what's with the ban? »
- 1.741 »
- Wow am i happy to see you guys!!! »
- Beta Testing »

Development Blog

- Roadmap »
- Hello strangers, it’s been a while... »
- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
03/23/19 +3.2 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/19 +65.5 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/19 +182.5 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

9th - -xTc- ExisT

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1019047353
Bifrost Fleet4445023
Courageous Elite Commandos284684720
Galactic Navy511841737
Imperial Fleet2056102
Imperium2277243
Lethal Assault Group61206611
Mercenaries of Andosia76433211
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1288956
Non Omnis Moriar37058344
T-Roy! and Friends17592283
The Myrmidon Legion1917433
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1072376
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse54053113
ICC: 24 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92292
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet956293
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet66284524
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light204001333
Fatal Squadron324068020
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United267157545
Palestar7900346
Raven Warriors96303730
Sundered Weimeriners149895925
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights190524912
Terra Squadron13421813
The Intergalactic Border Patrol457102
United Nations Space Command8239168
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness345298630
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY2638633
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native1998522
Pitch Black1021739558
Portuguese Space Invaders7194162
Praetorian Wolves16803099
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan397704313
Sanity Assassins147080718
Team Germany7682423
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114376312
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965325289


Copyright © 2000 - 2019 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR