Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


21% of target met.

Latest Topics

- No-one likes Dicos »
- Uncapturable HOME planet per faction in each map »
- ENHANCEMENT ALERT stealth module bug »
- Unreal Engine 4 Now Free »
- Any way to fix first login desync? By T-Roy »
- The Loss of Innossence »
- strange bugs? »
- Im sorry »
- Game sound effects cut out »
- Server Down? By T-Roy! »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
03/15/15 +9.7 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/15 +80.0 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/15 +197.0 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1133149854
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284041120
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy394937034
Imperial Fleet1986972
Imperium3367504
inDividuals1727132
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group56213610
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37354613
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar35982045
The Myrmidon Legion125565027
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet829145
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse52721213
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40331417
Angry Mob89512
Brothers in Arms89722
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet329654
Deicide34107412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65165122
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light218151435
Fatal Squadron247332717
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United261506945
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7788666
Raven Warriors96104632
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135181624
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Team Killers Anonymous173606512
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st771449
United Nations Space Command63621811
Vanguard285233
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 14 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7758856
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness390138333
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67982713
K'Luth Revolution4523734
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black1020330159
Portuguese Space Invaders6877632
Praetorian Wolves236090910
Sanity Assassins144893317
Team Germany9757794
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80510612
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965157559


Copyright © 2000 - 2015 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR