Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


Target met!

Latest Topics

- Advanced(ish) Tactics »
- Random Lobby Quotes »
- future of game »
- Stations and Accusations »
- Beta? »
- where is everyone? »
- Request for Escort Destroyer model »
- cant connect from droid phone »
- Brothers in Arms »
- Back to the future! for AI that is »

Development Blog

- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
08/03/14 +2.7 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/14 +49.1 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/15 +297.1 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*884804851
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos283890420
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy412404734
Imperial Fleet1983002
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group54420511
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37350713
Mythica1284526
Rest In Pieces32764164
The Myrmidon Legion140512429
United Armed Corps677882
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse60192915
ICC: 26 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40330817
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide39359614
Exathra Alliance Fleet65090222
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light235289735
Fatal Squadron246772017
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United184708335
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7644596
Raven Warriors96220932
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135152724
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights172407112
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st10058510
United Nations Space Command50905511
Vanguard282583
Xavor Alliance819634
K'Luth: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful5520894
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness368613535
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Brothers in Arms1158503
Evil Empires Inc.41088914
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67982713
K'Luth Revolution4513614
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black989874559
Portuguese Space Invaders6860712
Praetorian Wolves23428719
Sanity Assassins170514418
Team Germany9585774
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80370912
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413964721109


Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR