Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


49% of target met.

Latest Topics

- GameSetting RedBars Invisable »
- Discord Channel »
- Sudden need for music »
- Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak is out! By T-Roy! »
- does anyone even play? »
- Wait what? By T-Roy! »
- Number One Biggest DS Problem. By T-Roy! »
- Merry Christmas and happy Holidays! »
- invalid username in gcql log in »
- Dreaming is easy »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Towel Day
05/25/16 +107.9 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/16 +224.9 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*823840050
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284041220
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy399147735
Imperial Fleet1988212
Imperium4596664
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206610
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37393513
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36658415
T-Roy! and Friends15360884
The Myrmidon Legion121074923
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1057185
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse53857313
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40337417
Angry Mob89512
Brothers in Arms90072
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide34348412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65623323
eXcellent Strategists248425
Faster than Light196027331
Fatal Squadron247631117
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United249016644
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7810866
Raven Warriors96077230
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135854925
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights174163012
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st770399
United Nations Space Command7936018
Vanguard317143
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7882576
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness336053431
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68905213
FURY4411645
INDIviduals1860762
K'Luth Revolution4534114
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black1007090058
Portuguese Space Invaders6877632
Praetorian Wolves237551810
Sanity Assassins146484517
Team Germany7587543
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80510612
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965157599


Copyright © 2000 - 2016 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR