Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


29% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Random Lobby Quotes »
- [3Nov16] This article is WRONG. »
- Elfstar is back »
- Ancient DS, original GTN era, and R33 files. »
- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- Lobby down for anyone else? »
- Can We Revert? »
- lalande map has once again endded within an hour. »
- Building planets »
- 'T-Roy! and Friends' #2 in Fleet averages! XD »

Development Blog

- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
12/15/16 +5.7 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/17 +166.0 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/17 +283.0 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 20 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*862286451
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284172320
Defenders of Maltese859482
Galactic Navy400246034
Imperial Fleet1988232
Imperium2274093
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206610
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37393513
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar37322775
T-Roy! and Friends16637163
The Myrmidon Legion148584027
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1062596
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
Unknown Fleet1865322
We Kick Arse53928713
ICC: 29 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40337417
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74763
Deicide34024411
Exathra Alliance Fleet65627023
eXcellent Strategists248425
Faster than Light149387731
Fatal Squadron248680917
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Hydra95052
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United249936144
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7830056
Raven Warriors96103730
Sundered Weimeriners135854925
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Task Fleet Sabre255757
Templar Knights185781512
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st776059
The Intergalactic Border Patrol526243
United Nations Space Command8100928
Vanguard317143
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7885266
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness343009832
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Drunken Space Pilots148553
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68905213
FURY4297664
K'Luth Revolution4543354
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black995694758
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves264419010
Sanity Assassins146485217
Team Germany7682423
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114101512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2016 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR