Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


14% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Capture the Star By T-Roy! »
- Windows 10! By T-Roy »
- Game State and Suggestions »
- more people »
- holy crap guys »
- invalid username in gcql log in »
- interdictor base on planets not working »
- Error with login »
- Dreaming is easy »
- Pennis for thought »

Development Blog

- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
09/13/15 +9.9 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/15 +15.2 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/16 +264.2 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*927058452
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284041120
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Empire9671
Galactic Navy398156435
Imperial Fleet1988212
Imperium3999564
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group61206610
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37393313
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar36450145
The Myrmidon Legion127597025
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1057185
United Armed Corps680152
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse53664313
ICC: 28 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40337417
Angry Mob89512
Brothers in Arms90072
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide34348412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65165122
eXcellent Strategists248425
Faster than Light195838431
Fatal Squadron247620917
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United251785845
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7788736
Raven Warriors96077230
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135854924
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights174161812
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st7703010
United Nations Space Command7536519
Vanguard317123
Xavor Alliance822824
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7855556
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness360831832
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.41089014
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68809513
FURY10842037
INDIVIDUALS1787892
K'Luth Revolution4534114
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black1005348358
Portuguese Space Invaders6877632
Praetorian Wolves237475210
Sanity Assassins145503417
Team Germany9772034
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80510612
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965157599


Copyright © 2000 - 2015 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR