Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


14% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Speed Round Server »
- where is everyone? »
- Can you submit screenshots? »
- server costs »
- future of game »
- Screenshots for 1.703 »
- GCQL MFC Application Has Stopped Working »
- Request for Escort Destroyer model »
- looking to join UGTO fleet »
- Delta Pavonis »

Development Blog

- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »
- Stats, stats, stats! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Developer Meeting
09/14/14 +12.6 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/14 +16.9 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/15 +264.9 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*885468251
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos283890420
Defenders of Maltese1936813
Galactic Navy413806934
Imperial Fleet1986962
Infinite Source110503
Lethal Assault Group54567110
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony37350713
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar32782554
The Myrmidon Legion140507129
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet243913
United Armed Corps677882
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse60204215
ICC: 26 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents40330817
Angry Mob89512
CHIMERA524362
Confederate Assault Fleet74643
Deicide34102412
Exathra Alliance Fleet65090522
eXcellent Strategists243335
Faster than Light236074036
Fatal Squadron247302717
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize373823
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United184767535
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7645886
Raven Warriors96202432
Sabre Fleet133695
Sundered Weimeriners135152724
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Templar Knights172412112
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st10063210
United Nations Space Command50544711
Vanguard285233
Xavor Alliance819634
K'Luth: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful5520894
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness369037435
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Brothers in Arms56632
Evil Empires Inc.41088914
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums67982713
K'Luth Revolution4513614
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Pitch Black989736059
Portuguese Space Invaders6860712
Praetorian Wolves23428719
Sanity Assassins171079018
Team Germany9605454
Victory Rush202833
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders80370912
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413964721109


Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR